20:15
皇家警察 VS MUFT
20:30
葵青 VS 香港切尔西足球学校
20:30
日本U19 VS 巴拿马U23
20:30
德扎迪纳摩 VS 卡穆祖巴拉凯
21:00
纳塔切尔克斯克 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
21:00
巴洛卡 VS 比勒陀利亚大学
22:00
比奥洛格 VS 福瑞迪
22:00
迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
22:00
FC波别达 VS 罗斯杜夫B队
22:00
军团迪纳摩 VS 鲁宾雅尔塔
22:00
德鲁日巴 VS 纳兹兰
22:00
奈兹克斯巴达 VS 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
22:00
亚历山大竞技 VS 特萨纳体育
22:00
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 VS 萨瓦赫尔
22:00
哈斯达德 VS 侯尼霍斯
22:30
辽宁 VS 迪拜青年国民
23:00
多玛联 VS 阳光星
23:00
班德尔 VS 流浪联
23:00
安耶巴 VS 巴耶尔萨联
23:00
射击之星 VS 埃努古流浪者
23:00
冈贝联 VS 阿比亚勇士
23:00
阿克瓦联 VS 卡提斯纳
23:00
阿克瓦联 VS 卡提斯纳
23:00
利蒙星队 VS 中心队
23:00
尼日尔FC VS 洛比星队
23:00
卡瓦拉联 VS 卡农皮勒斯
23:00
拉各斯竞技 VS 高原联
23:00
AC奥卢 VS 拉赫蒂
23:00
AC奥卢 VS 拉赫蒂
23:00
国际图尔库 VS 埃尔维斯
00:00
格尼斯坦 VS 赫尔辛基
00:00
坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 古比斯青年队
00:00
阿华德斯纳斯女足 VS 布兰女足
00:00
弗利格女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
00:00
费林根达伦女足 VS 阿纳巴庄那女足
00:00
汉坎女足 VS 罗亚女足
00:00
斯达女足 VS FK阿玛佐女足
00:00
维京女足 VS 拜尼女足
00:00
斯泰恩雪儿女足 VS 洛辛堡女足
00:00
特罗姆瑟女足 VS 比约纳瓦特恩女足
00:00
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
00:00
维米斯 VS 库雷撒勒
00:00
LPK VS 霍迪
00:00
蓬帕 VS 豪帕
00:00
迪安学院 VS 爱斯柏
00:00
华瑟林纳 VS 瓦纳哈普尔
00:00
科赫特拉亚尔韦 VS 索瑟尔内特
00:15
意大利U21 VS 印度尼西亚U20
00:30
立陶宛男篮 VS 黎巴嫩男篮
00:30
射击之星 VS 埃努古流浪者
00:30
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 VS 拉特里昆达大学
00:30
贡古尔 VS 塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
00:30
冈比亚荷兰狮 VS 唯一FC
00:45
蒂默纳本斯 VS 贝尔加
00:45
古比奥君主 VS PK-37
01:00
布洛马波卡纳女足 VS AIK史塔克隆女足
01:00
奥雷布洛女足 VS 特雷勒堡女足
01:00
韦克舍女足 VS 洛森格德女足
01:00
格力夫克U23 VS VJS万塔B队
00:00
奇芬 VS PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS PPJ学院
00:00
韦斯屈莱 VS 中新地
00:00
赫尔辛基B队女足 VS VJS万塔女足
00:00
可口可乐体育 VS 高纳
00:00
金字塔 VS 索莫哈
00:00
土勒维克 VS 狂热者运动
00:30
突尼斯希望 VS 蒙纳斯堤
01:00
赫根女足 VS 于戈尔登女足
01:00
宁高平女足 VS 皮特奥女足
01:00
维特斯约女足 VS 哈马比女足
01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足 VS IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00
贝尔卡尼 VS 兹马姆拉
02:00
维京格 VS 格罗塔
02:00
KA阿克雷里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
平达尔SC女足 VS 马利利亚女足
02:00
瑞斯塔 VS 河床
02:00
特拉维夫马卡比 VS 特拉维夫夏普尔
02:30
纳弗特 VS 纽罗兹
02:30
瑞斯塔 VS 河床
02:30
鲁昂 VS 罗切尔
02:30
米兰阿玛尼 VS 博洛尼亚
02:45
波希米亚人 VS 德里城
02:45
邓多克 VS 斯莱戈流浪
02:45
戈尔韦 VS 德罗赫达联
02:45
圣帕特里克 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
02:45
沃特福德联队 VS 谢尔伯恩
02:45
沃特福德联队 VS 谢尔伯恩
02:45
布雷 VS 阿斯隆城
02:45
科克城 VS 科布漫步者队
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
TPS土尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
TPS土尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:30
立陶宛男篮 VS 黎巴嫩男篮
00:45
维特布斯克火车头 VS 兹霍迪诺
01:00
S.乌尔瓦女足 VS 皇家马德里女足
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 松兹瓦尔
01:00
塔林FC VS 威克伊勒特
01:00
塔林FC VS 威克伊勒特
01:00
托纳斯 VS 艾斯基斯迈
01:00
托纳斯 VS 艾斯基斯迈
01:00
于默奥 VS 弗里斯卡
01:00
沙维达伦斯 VS 连多姆
01:00
黑斯乐赫尔摩 VS 西姆里沙姆
01:00
利德雪平 VS 佛瓦德
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 索莫哈
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
史卡拉 VS 高泰
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫迪亚
00:00
史特贾纳女足 VS 托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00
史特贾纳女足 VS 托KA阿克雷里女足
00:00
路易维尔竞技女足 VS FC蓝天女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
卡萨尔 VS FK阿雷斯
00:00
梅塔卢格斯 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS 瓦萨
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马尼
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 沙禾达利亚拉克
01:00
渥太华竞技 VS 约克联FC
01:00
维姆西女足 VS 塔林那埃拉特女足
01:00
利文哥特奴 VS 鲍里索夫
01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS DLR波浪女足
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 康涅狄格太阳
01:45
美国RJ VS 阿拉鲁
01:45
欧美利坚诺RJ VS 卡西亚斯
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 华路亚女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
肯彻特斯 VS 塔拉雅
00:00
肯彻特斯 VS 塔拉雅
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奧戈
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
玛丽港 VS 库普斯
00:00
印第安纳狂热 VS 芝加哥天空
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
01:00
斯拉维亚莫斯尔 VS 明斯克FC
01:00
列加斯 VS 里加
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡MS
02:00
丹纽比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
丹纽比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
02:00
维拉诺波利斯 VS 法罗菲亚
02:00
艾斯波迪渥 VS 哥利亚RS
02:00
艾莫里 VS 维达撒法
02:00
GE巴加 VS 拉杰丹斯
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
查看更多比赛